Exhibitor List Index

COMPANY NAME BOOTH# Enhanced
3M Advanced Materials Division 321
Abaco Drilling Technologies 946
Accenture 2019
Ace Oil Tools 1449
Advanced BioCatalytics 636
ADVANCED LOGIC TECHNOLOGY (ALT) 953
AGAT Laboratories 2050
American Completion Tools 2240
AMETEK Brookfield 621
Apergy Artificial Lift 1421
APEX Petroleum Engineering 707
Archer 1835
Badger Mining Corporation 1715
Baker Hughes, a GE company 915
BASF Global Oilfield Solutions 2035
Beyond Limits 1953
Biota Technology 2242
BYK USA 140
C&J Energy Services 1433
Calfrac Well Services 553
Calsep, Inc. 1827
CARBO 523
CDI Energy Products 247
C-FER Technologies (1999) Inc. 311
Chandler Engineering, a unit of AMETEK 809
CHEMQUEST CHEMICALS, LLC 1910
China Pavilion 1849
Chinook Consulting Services 1948
Citadel Casing Solutions 1721
Clariant Oil Services 2153
CoilChem LLC 1521
College of Petroleum Engineering, CUPB 1922
Columbia Southern Education Group 2251
Computer Modelling Group 807
CoorsTek 2436
Core Design Ltd 2116
Croda 426
D&L Oil Tools 1313
DarkVision 1701
DataCan Services Corp. 2149
DCI Corporation 635
DeGolyer and MacNaughton 1342
Digital Formation, Inc. 1333
DiverterPlus LLC 1719
DMT GmbH & Company KG 420
Don-Nan 1346
DOW 1709
Downhole Chemical Solutions 1830
Drilling Info. 1749
Drillscan 749
DynaEnergetics GmbH & Co. KG 1607
Echometer Company 114
Economy Polymers & Chemicals 1834
Elanco Enzyme Breakers 1352
Element Six 2346
ELS 1353
Emerson 819
EnQuest Energy Solutions 1407
Etech International Inc. 2442
EV Canada 346
Evolution 2450
Evonik Corporation 1522
Evraz Inc NA 1946 Upgraded
Exchange.ai 2017
Exebenus 2237
Expro 532
Fann Instrument Company 549
Flex-Chem 1543
Flogistix, LP 1439
Flotek Chemistry 1751
Flowco Production Solutions 1052
Forum Energy Technologies 2131
FracTech Laboratories 209
Freemyer Industrial Pressure, L.P. 2446
GEODynamics 1107
geoLOGIC systems ltd. 940
GKD-USA, Inc. 644
GMW Associates 150
Grace Instrument 319
Green Imaging Technologies 420
Greene, Tweed & Company 1419
Guardian 632
HALLIBURTON 733
Hardbanding Solutions by Postle Ind. 1928
Hart Energy 736
Helmerich & Payne Technologies 2340
Hexion Inc. 612
Hi-Crush 341
Hoover Ferguson 2235
Hunting Energy Services 1935
IADC (International Assn. of Drilling Contractors) 116
IHRDC 528
IHS Markit 517
IMCD 241
Imerys Oilfield Solutions 840
Impact Selector International 1919
Inflatable Packers International LLC 1422
Ingevity 1725
Innospec Oilfield Services 1307
InnoTech Alberta 311
INT, Inc. 727
Interfaces 2135
Intertek Westport Technology Center 753
Interwell 1213
Iot-Eq 1645
ISP 533
Italmatch Chemicals 1254
Jacam Catalyst 152
JAE Electronics. Inc. 1349
JRC 732
KAPPA Engineering 1949
Kemira 1812
Kuwait Oil Company 1233
LAVERSAB INC. 1428
Leistritz Advanced Technologies Corp. 1319
Liberty Oilfield Services 641
LONGWOOD ELASTOMERS INC 952
Lonza 335
Luxfer MEL Technologies 340
Micotan Petroleum Software Solutions 2243
Micro-Smart Systems, Inc. 637
MindMesh Inc 1620
Morgan Technical Ceramics 1548
MSC Software 1544 Upgraded
Nabors Industries 1309
Nagoo & Associates 2241
NatureWorks 2249
NCS Multistage 1113
New England Research, Inc. 420
Newpark Drilling Fluids 225
Nissan Chemical America Corporation 1341
NITEC LLC 2035
Nitro-Lift Technologies 1821
NOV 233
Offshore Magazine 633
OFI Testing Equipment, Inc. 1627
Oil & Gas Journal 633
Oilfield Data Services, Inc. 134
Oilfield Technology Magazine 526
Orbit Logic 2015
OVS Group LLC 120
P2 Energy Solutions 1831
Packers Plus Energy Services 522
Palisade Corporation 429
Pegasus Vertex Inc 1343
Peloton 1527
PennWell 633
Petroleum Experts Ltd. 441
Petrolink 1507
PetroSkills 625
PetroTel, Inc. 711
Pilot Chemical Co. 136
PQ Corporation/Potters Industries LLC 716
precitech 1930
Predator Tools 537
Premier Oilfield Group NSI Technologies 411
Prop Tester, Inc. 541
PropX 1051
ProTechnics, Div of Core Laboratories 2121
Q Engineering 1853
Quartzdyne 1329
Reactive Downhole Tools Ltd 1045
Renegade Services 1453
Reservoir Group 419
Resource Energy Solutions 1934
RGL Reservoir Management Inc. 327
Ridgeway Kite Software 2035
Rock Flow Dynamics 1243
Rockwater Energy Solutions 745
RPT Industries 646
Rubberatkins Ltd. 1321
Ryder Scott Petroleum Consultants 725
Sanjel Energy Services 1855
Saskatchewan Research Council 1044
Sasol Performance Chemicals 2029
Saudi Aramco 1228
Schlumberger 933
Sciencesoft Limited 607
Scorpion Oil Tools, Inc. 453
Seal_Tite International 1430
Seals Eastern Inc. 349
SEED TECHNOLOGIES CORP., LTD. 545
Seismos 1345
Select Industries, Inc. 1920
Sichuan Guangya Polymer Chemical Co., Ltd 1828
Sil Industrial Minerals 1709
Sim Tech, LLC 2247
Sintex Minerals & Services, Inc. 719
SMC Oilfield Chemicals 1420
Soarus LLC 848
Spartek Systems 741
Sparx Engineering 844
Sproule 446
Starchem LLC 2234
STEP Energy Services 1805
Stepan Oilfield Solutions 425
Stone Ridge Technology 647
Streamsim Technologies 352
Subsurface Consultants & Associates, LLC 1533
SUN Specialty Products 2334
TAM International 825
TBC-Brinadd 1643
TBD 430
TDE Group 1622
Tecplot Inc. 648
Tenaris 1513
Terves Inc 1519
TETRA Technologies 215
TGS 552
The EOR Alliance 2114
THE GASGUN, LLC 1723
Thru Tubing Solutions 752
Titan Oil Recovery, Inc 434
TIW , A Dril-Quip Company 511
Toku Systems Inc. 1913
TOMAX Drilling Technology 1445
Tubel Energy 1912
U.S. Well Services 2243
Ulterra 1955
Unconventional Resources Technology Conference (URTeC) 146
University of Calgary 1905
University of Oklaholma MPGE 333
University of Southern California Viterbi School 423
US Synthetic 1327
Varel International Energy Services 1413
Variperm Canada Ltd 329
Veolia Water Technologies 1344
Vindum Engineering, Inc. 420
Wago Corporation 1520
Well Master Corp. 1801
Western Falcon 520
Westpower Group 144
Wild Well Control 617
World Oil 432
XINMI WANLI INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD. 1152
Zeus Inc. 1623
Please contact spe.events@spe.org with any questions.
For technical assistance please contact: support